Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 1
       


PacNW B98 Maroon A -- (0308-202CB17-0153)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864074  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B98 Red A 0 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864060  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6PacNW B98 Maroon A 2 vs.Washington Rush B98 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864046  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A3WPFC B98 Black A 2 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864098  Shoreline Center  01:45 PM  A A8 vs A3Seattle United B98 Tango B 1 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864091  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A7 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC Westsound 98 Krug 1 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864056  Jefferson  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Seattle United B98 Copa A 6 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864064  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8PacNW B98 Maroon A 6 vs.Seattle United B98 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864063  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1PacNW B98 Maroon A 1 vs.WPFC B98 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864061  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5PacNW B98 Maroon A 0 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864066  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7PacNW B98 Maroon A 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC Westsound 98 Krug2

Bracket - Friday, November 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864062  Starfire Sports Complex  07:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2PacNW B98 Maroon A 0 vs.Seattle United B98 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864086  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:00 PM  stdm A6 vs A3Washington Rush B98 A 1 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864067  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  4B A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B98 A 1 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A5

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864065  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  11 A3 vs A4PacNW B98 Maroon A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 A1