Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 1
       


Crossfire Premier B98 A -- (0207-141CB17-0057)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864054  Magnuson  02:15 PM  7 A2 vs A4Seattle United B98 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864082  Kasch Park Sports Complex  05:45 PM  2 A6 vs A4Washington Rush B98 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864068  60 Acres  11:00 AM  22 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B98 A 2 vs.WPFC B98 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864070  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B98 A 3 vs.Seattle United B98 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864092  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A7 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC Westsound 98 Krug 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864073  60 Acres  11:00 AM  16 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B98 A 3 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864050  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A4WPFC B98 Black A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864072  60 Acres  10:00 AM  21 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B98 A 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC Westsound 98 Krug2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864077  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B98 Red A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864101  Shorecrest HS  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Seattle United B98 Tango B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864071  Grass Lawn Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B98 A 3 vs.Washington Rush B98 A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864069  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B98 A 1 vs.Seattle United B98 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864067  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  4B A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B98 A 1 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A5

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864065  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  11 A3 vs A4PacNW B98 Maroon A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 A1