Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 1
       


Washington Rush B98 A -- (0113-353CB17-0035)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864082  Kasch Park Sports Complex  05:45 PM  2 A6 vs A4Washington Rush B98 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864060  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6PacNW B98 Maroon A 2 vs.Washington Rush B98 A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864084  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:45 PM  stdm A6 vs A2Washington Rush B98 A 0 vs.Seattle United B98 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864085  60 Acres  02:00 PM  19 A A6 vs A1Washington Rush B98 A 1 vs.WPFC B98 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864059  60 Acres  01:00 PM  18 A2 vs A6Seattle United B98 Copa A 6 vs.Washington Rush B98 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864087  Archbishop Murphy High School  04:45 PM  stdm A6 vs A7Washington Rush B98 A 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC Westsound 98 Krug2

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864100  Shorewood  04:15 PM  1 A8 vs A6Seattle United B98 Tango B 0 vs.Washington Rush B98 A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864051  PLU  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6WPFC B98 Black A 2 vs.Washington Rush B98 A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864081  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A5Washington Rush B98 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864083  152nd Street Complex  12:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8Washington Rush B98 A 3 vs.Seattle United B98 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864071  Grass Lawn Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B98 A 3 vs.Washington Rush B98 A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864086  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:00 PM  stdm A6 vs A3Washington Rush B98 A 1 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864079  Woodinville Sports Field  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B98 Red A 2 vs.Washington Rush B98 A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864093  Silverdale Stadium  04:00 PM  STDM A7 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC Westsound 98 Krug 3 vs.Washington Rush B98 A2