Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 3
       


Crossfire Premier B02 C -- (0207-141CB13-0041)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865168  Genesee Park and Playfield  02:00 PM  Up A2 vs A4Seattle United B02 Samba C 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865183  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B02 C 0 vs.RVS B02 Orange A (309209025)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865206  Gig Harbor High School  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Harbor Premier B02 Green A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 C2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865197  Archbishop Murphy High School  01:00 PM  stdm A6 vs A4Washington Rush B02 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865178  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4FWFC B02 Blue (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865191  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A5 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865164  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  8 A1 vs A4WPFC B02 White (B) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865185  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  4B A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B02 C 2 vs.Washington Rush B02 A6

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865186  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B02 C 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865181  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B02 C 1 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865187  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B02 C 2 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865215  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4RVS B02 Orange A (309209025) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865184  Grasslawn Park  05:00 PM  GL A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B02 C 0 vs.Seattle United B02 Samba C0

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865182  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  5 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B02 C 4 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)2