Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 3  
       


WPFC B02 White (B) -- (0303-134OB13-0026)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865160  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3WPFC B02 White (B) 2 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865167  Shoreline Center  12:00 PM  B A2 vs A1Seattle United B02 Samba C 2 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865161  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  8 A1 vs A5WPFC B02 White (B) 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865199  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1Washington Rush B02 A 7 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865203  Gig Harbor High School  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1Harbor Premier B02 Green A 2 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)1

Bracket - Friday, October 09, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865177  Saghalie Middle School  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1FWFC B02 Blue (A) 7 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865164  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  8 A1 vs A4WPFC B02 White (B) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865166  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A6WPFC B02 White (B) 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865194  Lummi Nation School  03:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold 4 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865163  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  4 A1 vs A7WPFC B02 White (B) 0 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865162  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  3 A1 vs A8WPFC B02 White (B) 2 vs.RVS B02 Orange A (309209025)4

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865165  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 A1 vs A2WPFC B02 White (B) 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Samba C2

Bracket - Friday, December 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865213  Game Farm Park  07:00 PM  W A8 vs A1RVS B02 Orange A (309209025) 4 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865182  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  5 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B02 C 4 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)2