Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 3
       


Washington Rush B02 A -- (0113-353CB13-0028)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865196  Archbishop Murphy High School  01:00 PM  stdm A6 vs A8Washington Rush B02 A 8 vs.RVS B02 Orange A (309209025)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865198  Archbishop Murphy High School  04:15 PM  stdm A6 vs A2Washington Rush B02 A 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Samba C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865199  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1Washington Rush B02 A 7 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865197  Archbishop Murphy High School  01:00 PM  stdm A6 vs A4Washington Rush B02 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865207  Gig Harbor High School  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6Harbor Premier B02 Green A 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865200  Kasch Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Washington Rush B02 A 5 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865185  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  4B A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B02 C 2 vs.Washington Rush B02 A6

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865214  Game Farm Park  02:30 PM  W A8 vs A6RVS B02 Orange A (309209025) 3 vs.Washington Rush B02 A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865166  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A6WPFC B02 White (B) 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865195  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:30 PM  stdm A6 vs A5Washington Rush B02 A 6 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold2

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865173  Shoreline Center  03:30 PM  A A2 vs A6Seattle United B02 Samba C 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865193  Civic Field Stadium  10:00 AM  Stdm A5 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold 1 vs.Washington Rush B02 A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865174  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6FWFC B02 Blue (A) 3 vs.Washington Rush B02 A4

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865201  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:15 PM  stdm A6 vs A3Washington Rush B02 A 0 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)1