Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 4
       


Crossfire Premier B01 C -- (0207-141CB14-0044)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882539  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier B01 C 2 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882538  60 Acres  02:00 PM  22 A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier B01 C 2 vs.SSC Shadow B01-B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882569  Preston Park  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Eastside FC B01 Blue C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882547  Ridgetop Junior High  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882541  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B01 C 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882561  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  8 A5 vs A2WPFC B01 Navy C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 C5

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882542  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier B01 C 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 01 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882543  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier B01 C 4 vs.WPFC B01 Navy C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882573  Regional Athletic Complex  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Blackhills FC B 01 Black A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 C3

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882544  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier B01 C 2 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882555  Gig Harbor High School  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Harbor Premier B01 Green A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882536  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2SSC Shadow B01-B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 C2