Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 1
       


Washington Rush B00 A -- (0113-353CB15-0031)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864536  Meadowdale High School  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3NWN B00 A Red 1 vs.Washington Rush B00 A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864550  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:30 AM  stdm A3 vs A6Washington Rush B00 A 2 vs.Seattle United B00 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864581  Roosevelt HS  02:45 PM  1 A7 vs A3Seattle United B00 Copa A 4 vs.Washington Rush B00 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864564  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B00 Red A 3 vs.Washington Rush B00 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864588  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  4 A8 vs A3WPFC B00 Black A 3 vs.Washington Rush B00 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864576  Magnuson Park fields  11:15 AM  1 A6 vs A3Seattle United B00 Tango B 0 vs.Washington Rush B00 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864546  Canyon Park Junior High  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3FC Alliance B00 A 1 vs.Washington Rush B00 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864552  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  02:50 PM  1 A3 vs A2Washington Rush B00 A 1 vs.FC Alliance B00 A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864553  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:30 AM  stdm A3 vs A1Washington Rush B00 A 1 vs.NWN B00 A Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864551  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A3 vs A5Washington Rush B00 A 0 vs.Eastside FC B00 Red A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864555  Archbishop Murphy High School  02:00 PM  stdm A3 vs A4Washington Rush B00 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864554  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:30 AM  stdm A3 vs A8Washington Rush B00 A 1 vs.WPFC B00 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864556  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:30 AM  stdm A3 vs A7Washington Rush B00 A 0 vs.Seattle United B00 Copa A3

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864557  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  4B A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B00 A 6 vs.Washington Rush B00 A0