Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 1
       


Crossfire Premier B00 A -- (0207-141CB15-0048)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864558  60 Acres  02:00 PM  19 A A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B00 A 4 vs.NWN B00 A Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864572  Interbay Stadium  11:15 AM  Stdm A6 vs A4Seattle United B00 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864582  Einstein MS  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4Seattle United B00 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864561  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B00 A 4 vs.Seattle United B00 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864540  Meadowdale High School  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A4NWN B00 A Red 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864560  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B00 A 5 vs.WPFC B00 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864563  60 Acres  11:00 AM  21 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B00 A 3 vs.Eastside FC B00 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864562  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B00 A 2 vs.Seattle United B00 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864555  Archbishop Murphy High School  02:00 PM  stdm A3 vs A4Washington Rush B00 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864567  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B00 Red A 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864591  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  3 A8 vs A4WPFC B00 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864559  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B00 A 4 vs.FC Alliance B00 A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864557  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  4B A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B00 A 6 vs.Washington Rush B00 A0

Bracket - Tuesday, December 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864544  Woodinville High School  07:00 PM  HS A2 vs A4FC Alliance B00 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 A2