Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 2
       


PacNW G04 Maroon A -- (0308-202CG11-0162)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870601  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A6 vs A8PacNW G04 Maroon A 2 vs.WPFC G04 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870600  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A6 vs A5PacNW G04 Maroon A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870603  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A6 vs A2PacNW G04 Maroon A 1 vs.FC Alliance G04 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870571  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  14 A1 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.PacNW G04 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870602  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A6 vs A4PacNW G04 Maroon A 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870598  Anderson Hill Fields  12:15 PM  Low A5 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A 2 vs.PacNW G04 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870605  Starfire Sports Complex  11:45 AM  10 A6 vs A7PacNW G04 Maroon A 3 vs.Seattle United G04 Samba C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870619  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  6 A8 vs A6WPFC G04 White B 0 vs.PacNW G04 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870590  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G04 White B 4 vs.PacNW G04 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870604  Starfire Sports Complex  11:45 AM  10 A6 vs A1PacNW G04 Maroon A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870578  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A2 vs A6FC Alliance G04 A 1 vs.PacNW G04 Maroon A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870612  Van Asselt Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Seattle United G04 Samba C 1 vs.PacNW G04 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870606  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  10 A6 vs A3PacNW G04 Maroon A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G04 Green A4

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870579  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A3 vs A6Harbor Premier G04 Green A 2 vs.PacNW G04 Maroon A1