Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 2
       


Crossfire Premier B01 B -- (0207-141CB14-0046)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864852  Shorecrest HS  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A4Seattle United B01 Tango B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864865  60 Acres  02:00 PM  21 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B01 B 0 vs.PacNW B01 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864867  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B01 B 1 vs.NWN B01 A Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864890  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A4PacNW B01 White C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864862  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4PacNW B01 Blue B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864875  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:30 PM  3 A5 vs A4SSC Shadow B01-A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864881  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Crossfire Yakima -B01 A 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864848  Valley View MS  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864870  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B01 B 1 vs.SSC Shadow B01-A6

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864869  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B01 B 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B01 A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864871  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B01 B 1 vs.PacNW B01 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864899  Meadowdale High School  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4NWN B01 A Red 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864868  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B01 B 2 vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B3

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864866  Redmond High School  04:00 PM  HS A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B01 B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2