Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 2 9Aside  
       


WPFC G05 Black A -- (0303-134OG10-4082)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870812  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A8Eastside FC G05 White B 0 vs.WPFC G05 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870841  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:15 PM  7 A8 vs A2WPFC G05 Black A 2 vs.FWFC G05 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870838  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  6 A8 vs A7WPFC G05 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United G05 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870840  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  7 A8 vs A3WPFC G05 Black A 5 vs.Washington Rush G05 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870798  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Full A2 vs A8FWFC G05 Blue (A) 1 vs.WPFC G05 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870844  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:45 AM  4b A8 vs A4WPFC G05 Black A 1 vs.Eastside FC G05 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870791  Lynnwood High School  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8NWN G05 A Red 0 vs.WPFC G05 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870837  Jefferson  12:30 PM  S A7 vs A8Seattle United G05 Tango B 1 vs.WPFC G05 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870808  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A8Washington Rush G05 A 1 vs.WPFC G05 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870842  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4b A8 vs A1WPFC G05 Black A 3 vs.NWN G05 A Red0