Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 3
       


Crossfire Premier B04 D -- (0207-141CB11-1155)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865644  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  U113 A2 vs A43RSC B04 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 D2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865657  60 Acres  04:45 PM  23 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04 D 3 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B6

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865659  60 Acres  12:00 PM  23 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B04 D 1 vs.NWN B04 A Red2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865673  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod  A6 vs A4FWFC B04 Blue (A) 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 D1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865654  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A3 vs A4PacNW B04 Blue B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 D2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865667  Lakepointe Park  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A4Blackhills FC B04 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 D2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865640  Anderson Hill Fields  10:00 AM  Low A1 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC B04 B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 D2

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865682  Woodinville Sports Field  08:15 AM  6 A7 vs A4FC Alliance B04 B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 D3

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865662  60 Acres  12:00 PM  23 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B04 D 1 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Black A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865661  60 Acres  12:00 PM  23 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04 D 2 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)4

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865658  Redmond High School  01:30 PM  HS A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B04 D 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 B1

Bracket - Tuesday, November 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865663  Marymoor Park  05:45 PM  3 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04 D 1 vs.FC Alliance B04 B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865691  Lynnwood High School  10:50 AM  1 A8 vs A4NWN B04 A Red 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 D2

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865660  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  2B A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B04 D 1 vs.3RSC B04 A4