Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 2
       


Crossfire Premier B03 A -- (0207-141CB12-0035)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865140  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A8SSC Shadow B02-A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865153  60 Acres  12:00 PM  22 A8 vs A7Crossfire Premier B03 A 9 vs.FC Alliance B02 B0

Bracket - Friday, September 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865136  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B02 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865127  Grasslawn Park  05:00 PM  GL A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B02 B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865155  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A3Crossfire Premier B03 A 3 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865156  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 A8 vs A2Crossfire Premier B03 A 9 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865157  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A8 vs A1Crossfire Premier B03 A 3 vs.Eastside FC B02 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865113  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A11

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865123  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8PacNW B02 Blue B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865154  Lake Washington High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A8 vs A5Crossfire Premier B03 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865159  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  5 A8 vs A4Crossfire Premier B03 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865158  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 A8 vs A6Crossfire Premier B03 A 5 vs.SSC Shadow B02-A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865106  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A8Eastside FC B02 White B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865152  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8FC Alliance B02 B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A5