Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 2
       


Crossfire Premier B02 B -- (0207-141CB13-0043)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865112  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B6

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865125  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B02 B 4 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865127  Grasslawn Park  05:00 PM  GL A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B02 B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865150  North Creek 1  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4FC Alliance B02 B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865141  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4SSC Shadow B02-A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865108  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Eastside FC B02 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865122  Starfire Sports Complex  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A4PacNW B02 Blue B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865130  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B02 B 1 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865129  Marymoor Park  12:30 PM  5 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B02 B 2 vs.SSC Shadow B02-A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865135  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B02 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865131  Hartman Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B02 B 3 vs.FC Alliance B02 B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865159  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  5 A8 vs A4Crossfire Premier B03 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B0

Bracket - Friday, November 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865126  Grasslawn Park  07:15 PM  GL2 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B02 B 0 vs.Eastside FC B02 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865128  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B02 B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2