Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 4
       


PacNW G00 White C -- (0308-202CG15-0065)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50961  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3PacNW G00 White C 4 vs.RVS G00 White B (309209013)0

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50955  Petrovitsky Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A11PacNW G00 White C 1 vs.Harbor Premier G00 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50984  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A8A12   vs.PacNW G00 White C 
 50945  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A8Washington Rush G00 Nero B 0 vs.PacNW G00 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, January 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50970  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A10 vs A8WPFC G00 White C 0 vs.PacNW G00 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50956  Hazen High School  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9PacNW G00 White C 3 vs.FC Alliance G00 B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50957  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2PacNW G00 White C   vs.A2 

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50958  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A1PacNW G00 White C 1 vs.Blackhills FC G 00 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50959  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5PacNW G00 White C 5 vs.SSC Shadow G00-C0

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50931  Silverdale Stadium  07:00 PM  STDM A4 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC G00 B 0 vs.PacNW G00 White C1

Bracket - Thursday, March 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50925  Game Farm Park  07:00 PM  W A3 vs A8RVS G00 White B (309209013) 0 vs.PacNW G00 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50960  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A7PacNW G00 White C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 White1

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50948  Whatcom Community College  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 White 0 vs.PacNW G00 White C3

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50967  Woodinville High School  12:30 PM  HS A9 vs A8FC Alliance G00 B 0 vs.PacNW G00 White C3