Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 4
       


Washington Rush G00 Nero B -- (0113-353CG15-0011)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50941  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2Washington Rush G00 Nero B   vs.A2 

Bracket - Sunday, January 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50945  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A8Washington Rush G00 Nero B 0 vs.PacNW G00 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, January 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50942  Archbishop Murphy High School  01:00 PM  stdm A6 vs A3Washington Rush G00 Nero B 3 vs.RVS G00 White B (309209013)1

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50943  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:30 PM  2 A6 vs A1Washington Rush G00 Nero B 3 vs.Blackhills FC G 00 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50929  North Kitsap High School  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC G00 B 0 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B5

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50944  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A12Washington Rush G00 Nero B   vs.A12 

Bracket - Sunday, February 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50951  Whatcom Community College  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 White 1 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50946  Archbishop Murphy High School  05:00 PM  stdm A6 vs A10Washington Rush G00 Nero B 0 vs.WPFC G00 White C0

Bracket - Friday, March 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50965  Canyon Park Junior High  07:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6FC Alliance G00 B 0 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B6

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50981  Gig Harbor High School  04:30 PM  1 A11 vs A6Harbor Premier G00 White B 0 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50912  Ingersoll Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Blackhills FC G 00 Black A 2 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B4

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50947  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:30 PM  stdm A6 vs A5Washington Rush G00 Nero B 5 vs.SSC Shadow G00-C0

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50934  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A5 vs A6SSC Shadow G00-C 0 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B3

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50919  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6A2   vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B