Team Schedules - Winter Girls Under 10 Div 4 9Aside
       


Crossfire Premier G06 B -- (0207-141CG09-1165)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79467  Marymoor Park  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier G06 B 0 vs.Eastside FC G06 Red A5

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79469  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier G06 B 2 vs.Seattle United G05 Nova C3

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79486  Jefferson  09:00 AM  N A6 vs A2Seattle United G05 Nova C 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79468  Redmond High School  09:00 AM  HS A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier G06 B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 C2

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79463  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Washington Rush G05 Nero B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79466  Redmond High School  10:30 AM  HS A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier G06 B 0 vs.Washington Rush G05 Nero B3

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79472  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2Eastside FC G05 Blue C 7 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79480  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier G05 C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79470  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier G06 B   vs.Eastside FC G05 Blue C 

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79484  Preston Park  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A2Eastside FC G06 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 B0