Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 1
       


PacNW B02 Maroon A -- (0308-202CB13-0140)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865048  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  8 A1 vs A3WPFC B02 Black (A) 6 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865069  60 Acres  09:00 AM  20 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B02 A 3 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865099  Lynnwood High School  06:30 PM  2 A8 vs A3NWN B02 A Red 4 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865077  Kellogg MS  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Seattle United B02 Tango B 2 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865063  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A5PacNW B02 Maroon A 4 vs.Seattle United B02 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865064  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  2 A3 vs A2PacNW B02 Maroon A 0 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865066  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  5 A3 vs A4PacNW B02 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865065  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5 A3 vs A1PacNW B02 Maroon A 4 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865068  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  3 A3 vs A7PacNW B02 Maroon A 3 vs.FC Alliance B02 A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865058  Shorecrest HS  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Seattle United B02 Copa A 0 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865089  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A33RSC B02 A 0 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865062  Renton Memorial Stadium  03:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A6PacNW B02 Maroon A 5 vs.3RSC B02 A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865067  Starfire Complex  06:30 PM  11 A3 vs A8PacNW B02 Maroon A 5 vs.NWN B02 A Red1

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865092  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3FC Alliance B02 A 2 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A0