Team Schedules - Girls Under 17 Div 2
       


PacNW G98 Blue B -- (0308-202CG17-0017)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51492  Woodinville High School  12:30 PM  HS A8 vs A5FC Alliance G98 A 2 vs.PacNW G98 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51472  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4PacNW G98 Blue B 0 vs.Seattle United G98 Tango B4

Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51452  Whatcom Community College  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold 3 vs.PacNW G98 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51443  152nd Street Complex  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5WPFC G98 Black (B) 1 vs.PacNW G98 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51469  Starfire Sports Complex  08:45 AM  4 A5 vs A3PacNW G98 Blue B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51471  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  11 A5 vs A2PacNW G98 Blue B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold3

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51473  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8PacNW G98 Blue B 0 vs.FC Alliance G98 A3

Bracket - Friday, February 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51476  Tumwater HS Stadium  07:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A5Blackhills FC G 98 Black A 3 vs.PacNW G98 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51456  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A3 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.PacNW G98 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51468  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  B A4 vs A5Seattle United G98 Tango B 1 vs.PacNW G98 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51470  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A7PacNW G98 Blue B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G98 Green A3

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51474  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6PacNW G98 Blue B 4 vs.Blackhills FC G 98 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51485  Gig Harbor High School  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5Harbor Premier G98 Green A 1 vs.PacNW G98 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51475  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1PacNW G98 Blue B 0 vs.WPFC G98 Black (B)0