Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 3
       


Washington Rush G03 Nero B -- (0113-353CG12-0004)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870353  Meadowdale High School  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A3NWN G03 B Blue 1 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870382  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Eastside FC G03 Blue C 1 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870374  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G03 White B 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870397  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3Harbor Premier G03 Green A 4 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870371  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  03:10 PM  1 A3 vs A4Washington Rush G03 Nero B 1 vs.Eastside FC G03 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870372  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:15 PM  1 A3 vs A8Washington Rush G03 Nero B 0 vs.WPFC G03 White (B)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870369  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2Washington Rush G03 Nero B 0 vs.3RSC G03 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870363  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A33RSC G03 A 4 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870394  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3SSC Shadow G03-A 1 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870404  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A3WPFC G03 White (B) 1 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870367  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6Washington Rush G03 Nero B 0 vs.SSC Shadow G03-A5

Bracket - Monday, November 09, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870370  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Washington Rush G03 Nero B 0 vs.NWN G03 B Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870373  Cavelero Mid High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A7Washington Rush G03 Nero B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870368  Cavelero Mid High School  10:30 AM  Stdm A3 vs A5Washington Rush G03 Nero B 1 vs.Eastside FC G03 Blue C1