Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 2 6Aside
       


Washington Rush B05 Azul C -- (0113-353CB10-3410)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866183  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A2Washington Rush B05 Azul C 1 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Red B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866184  Walter E. Hall  05:40 PM  4 A9 vs A4Washington Rush B05 Azul C 3 vs.PacNW - B05 Gold D0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866142  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A3 vs A9Eastside FC B05 Grey D1 6 vs.Washington Rush B05 Azul C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866148  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  6 A4 vs A9PacNW - B05 Gold D 3 vs.Washington Rush B05 Azul C6

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866185  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1Washington Rush B05 Azul C 1 vs.PacNW - B05 White C3

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866186  Cavelero Mid High School  01:30 PM  Soc A9 vs A8Washington Rush B05 Azul C 1 vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D25

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866187  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Washington Rush B05 Azul C 1 vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D13

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866132  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  3 A1 vs A9PacNW - B05 White C 3 vs.Washington Rush B05 Azul C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866167  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A6 vs A9FC Alliance B05 C 2 vs.Washington Rush B05 Azul C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866188  Cavelero Mid High School  02:30 PM  Stdm A9 vs A6Washington Rush B05 Azul C 2 vs.FC Alliance B05 C2

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866168  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Upr A7 vs A9SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 3 vs.Washington Rush B05 Azul C1

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866157  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:30 AM  01 A5 vs A9Blackhills FC B05 White C 2 vs.Washington Rush B05 Azul C10