Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 1 9Aside  
       


WPFC B05 Black A -- (0303-134OB10-4084)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865832  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  6 A1 vs A3WPFC B05 Black A 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B05 A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865833  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  7 A1 vs A5WPFC B05 Black A 7 vs.Eastside FC B05 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865839  Jefferson  11:00 AM  N A2 vs A1Seattle United B05 Copa A 2 vs.WPFC B05 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865885  Ballinger Playfield  03:10 PM  BP A8 vs A1NWN B05 A Red 1 vs.WPFC B05 Black A7

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865835  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  6 A1 vs A7WPFC B05 Black A 3 vs.FC Alliance B05 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865849  Anderson Hill Fields  02:15 PM  Low A3 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC B05 A 2 vs.WPFC B05 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865866  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B05 Red A 2 vs.WPFC B05 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865834  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4a A1 vs A8WPFC B05 Black A 7 vs.NWN B05 A Red0

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865837  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:45 PM  4a A1 vs A2WPFC B05 Black A 2 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865875  Woodinville Sports Field  02:30 PM  6 A7 vs A1FC Alliance B05 A 4 vs.WPFC B05 Black A0