Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 3  
       


WA Timbers B01 Red A -- (3014-012B14-9068)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864900  Harmony Sports Complex  02:30 PM  8 A1 vs A3WA Timbers B01 Red A 9 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864907  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  9 A2 vs A13RSC B01 A 1 vs.WA Timbers B01 Red A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864901  Harmony Sports Complex  02:30 PM  8 A1 vs A5WA Timbers B01 Red A 8 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864939  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  04 A6 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue 0 vs.WA Timbers B01 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864943  Canyon Park Junior High  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1FC Alliance B01 B 0 vs.WA Timbers B01 Red A7

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864953  Game Farm Park  02:00 PM  Y A8 vs A1RVS B01 Orange A (309209026) 1 vs.WA Timbers B01 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864922  Cavelero Mid High School  12:30 PM  Stdm A4 vs A1Washington Rush B01 A 0 vs.WA Timbers B01 Red A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864904  Harmony Sports Complex  12:30 PM  8 A1 vs A4WA Timbers B01 Red A 10 vs.Washington Rush B01 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864906  Doc Harris  11:00 AM  E A1 vs A6WA Timbers B01 Red A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864903  Harmony Sports Complex  04:00 PM  9 A1 vs A7WA Timbers B01 Red A 7 vs.FC Alliance B01 B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864934  Preston Park  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B01 White B 1 vs.WA Timbers B01 Red A5

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864917  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Full A3 vs A1FWFC B01 Blue (A) 1 vs.WA Timbers B01 Red A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864902  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  9 A1 vs A8WA Timbers B01 Red A 3 vs.RVS B01 Orange A (309209026)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864905  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  9 A1 vs A2WA Timbers B01 Red A 3 vs.3RSC B01 A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.