Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 3  
       


3RSC B01 A -- (0621-244CB14-4093)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864908  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  4 A2 vs A43RSC B01 A 2 vs.Washington Rush B01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864907  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  9 A2 vs A13RSC B01 A 1 vs.WA Timbers B01 Red A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864938  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  04 A6 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue 0 vs.3RSC B01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864930  Robinswood Park  04:30 PM  West A5 vs A2Eastside FC B01 White B 0 vs.3RSC B01 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864952  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2RVS B01 Orange A (309209026) 0 vs.3RSC B01 A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864909  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  9 A2 vs A83RSC B01 A 3 vs.RVS B01 Orange A (309209026)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864911  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  9 A2 vs A73RSC B01 A 1 vs.FC Alliance B01 B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864916  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2FWFC B01 Blue (A) 2 vs.3RSC B01 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864910  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  03:00 PM  11 A2 vs A33RSC B01 A 3 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864912  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  11 A2 vs A53RSC B01 A 5 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864913  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  9 A2 vs A63RSC B01 A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864924  Archbishop Murphy High School  02:20 PM  stdm A4 vs A2Washington Rush B01 A 0 vs.3RSC B01 A5

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864905  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  9 A1 vs A2WA Timbers B01 Red A 3 vs.3RSC B01 A0

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864942  Canyon Park Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2FC Alliance B01 B 0 vs.3RSC B01 A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.