Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 3  
       


Eastside FC B01 White B -- (0201-107OB14-0047)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864928  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B01 White B 2 vs.FC Alliance B01 B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864935  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue 4 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864901  Harmony Sports Complex  02:30 PM  8 A1 vs A5WA Timbers B01 Red A 8 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864930  Robinswood Park  04:30 PM  West A5 vs A2Eastside FC B01 White B 0 vs.3RSC B01 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864929  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B01 White B 4 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864933  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B01 White B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864931  Preston Park  03:30 PM  2 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B01 White B 6 vs.Washington Rush B01 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864932  Preston Park  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B01 White B 3 vs.RVS B01 Orange A (309209026)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864926  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Washington Rush B01 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864912  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  11 A2 vs A53RSC B01 A 5 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864934  Preston Park  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B01 White B 1 vs.WA Timbers B01 Red A5

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864945  North Creek 4  09:30 AM  4 A7 vs A5FC Alliance B01 B 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864950  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A8 vs A5RVS B01 Orange A (309209026) 5 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864915  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Full A3 vs A5FWFC B01 Blue (A) 2 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.