Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 3  
       


FWFC B01 Blue (A) -- (0302-112CB14-0016)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864900  Harmony Sports Complex  02:30 PM  8 A1 vs A3WA Timbers B01 Red A 9 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864944  North Creek 2  03:30 PM  2 A7 vs A3FC Alliance B01 B 0 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864921  Cavelero Mid High School  10:30 AM  Stdm A4 vs A3Washington Rush B01 A 4 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)6

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864951  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3RVS B01 Orange A (309209026) 1 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)6

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864929  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B01 White B 4 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)4

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864941  Northwest Soccer Park  04:00 PM  02 A6 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue 2 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864916  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2FWFC B01 Blue (A) 2 vs.3RSC B01 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864910  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  03:00 PM  11 A2 vs A33RSC B01 A 3 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864918  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:00 PM  Full A3 vs A4FWFC B01 Blue (A) 5 vs.Washington Rush B01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864919  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8FWFC B01 Blue (A) 6 vs.RVS B01 Orange A (309209026)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864920  Sacajawea Middle School  05:00 PM  0 A3 vs A7FWFC B01 Blue (A) 3 vs.FC Alliance B01 B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864917  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Full A3 vs A1FWFC B01 Blue (A) 1 vs.WA Timbers B01 Red A4

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864914  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  0 A3 vs A6FWFC B01 Blue (A) 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864915  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Full A3 vs A5FWFC B01 Blue (A) 2 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.