Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 3  
       


Washington Rush B01 A -- (0113-353CB14-0030)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864908  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  4 A2 vs A43RSC B01 A 2 vs.Washington Rush B01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864923  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A8Washington Rush B01 A 4 vs.RVS B01 Orange A (309209026)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864921  Cavelero Mid High School  10:30 AM  Stdm A4 vs A3Washington Rush B01 A 4 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)6

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864946  Canyon Park Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4FC Alliance B01 B 2 vs.Washington Rush B01 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864937  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 A6 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue 6 vs.Washington Rush B01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864931  Preston Park  03:30 PM  2 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B01 White B 6 vs.Washington Rush B01 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864922  Cavelero Mid High School  12:30 PM  Stdm A4 vs A1Washington Rush B01 A 0 vs.WA Timbers B01 Red A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864904  Harmony Sports Complex  12:30 PM  8 A1 vs A4WA Timbers B01 Red A 10 vs.Washington Rush B01 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864918  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:00 PM  Full A3 vs A4FWFC B01 Blue (A) 5 vs.Washington Rush B01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864926  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Washington Rush B01 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864925  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A6Washington Rush B01 A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864927  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:45 AM  stdm A4 vs A7Washington Rush B01 A 0 vs.FC Alliance B01 B5

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864955  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4RVS B01 Orange A (309209026) 2 vs.Washington Rush B01 A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864924  Archbishop Murphy High School  02:20 PM  stdm A4 vs A2Washington Rush B01 A 0 vs.3RSC B01 A5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.