Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 2  
       


FWFC B98 Blue (A) -- (0302-112CB17-0022)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864130  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  7 A5 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864102  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3WPFC B98 White (B) 2 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864116  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6FWFC B98 Blue (A) 3 vs.South Tacoma United Chelsea Academy - BU170

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864147  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3FC Alliance B98 A 2 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864154  Harmony Sports Complex  12:30 PM  9 A8 vs A3WA Timbers B98 Red A 3 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864117  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5FWFC B98 Blue (A) 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864118  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2FWFC B98 Blue (A) 0 vs.Blackhills FC B98 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864120  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8FWFC B98 Blue (A) 0 vs.WA Timbers B98 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864112  Regional Athletic Complex  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Blackhills FC B98 Black A 1 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864119  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1FWFC B98 Blue (A) 2 vs.WPFC B98 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864121  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4FWFC B98 Blue (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864122  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7FWFC B98 Blue (A) 2 vs.FC Alliance B98 A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864142  Baker Middle School  10:40 AM  Turf A6 vs A3South Tacoma United Chelsea Academy - BU17 0 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)4

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864123  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  4B A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B98 B 0 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.