Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 2  
       


Crossfire Premier B98 B -- (0207-141CB17-0058)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864110  Pioneer Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Blackhills FC B98 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864138  First Creek Middle School  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4South Tacoma United Chelsea Academy - BU17 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864124  60 Acres  01:00 PM  22 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B98 B 1 vs.WPFC B98 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864148  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A4FC Alliance B98 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864126  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B98 B 0 vs.WA Timbers B98 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864127  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B98 B 6 vs.South Tacoma United Chelsea Academy - BU170

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864133  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  4 A5 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864157  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  9 A8 vs A4WA Timbers B98 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864121  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4FWFC B98 Blue (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864106  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4WPFC B98 White (B) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864125  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B98 B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B98 Black A3

Bracket - Wednesday, December 02, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864128  Redmond High School  07:00 PM  HS A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B98 B 0 vs.FC Alliance B98 A3

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864123  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  4B A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B98 B 0 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Monday, December 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864129  Grasslawn Park  06:30 PM  GL2 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B98 B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.