Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 2  
       


Blackhills FC B98 Black A -- (0712-258OB17-0043)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864110  Pioneer Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Blackhills FC B98 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864152  Harmony Sports Complex  12:30 PM  8 A8 vs A2WA Timbers B98 Red A 2 vs.Blackhills FC B98 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864145  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2FC Alliance B98 A 2 vs.Blackhills FC B98 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864140  Baker Middle School  10:00 AM  Turf A6 vs A2South Tacoma United Chelsea Academy - BU17 1 vs.Blackhills FC B98 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864132  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  7 A5 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Blackhills FC B98 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864111  Pioneer Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Blackhills FC B98 Black A 1 vs.WA Timbers B98 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864118  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2FWFC B98 Blue (A) 0 vs.Blackhills FC B98 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864112  Regional Athletic Complex  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Blackhills FC B98 Black A 1 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864113  Regional Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Blackhills FC B98 Black A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864114  Regional Athletic Complex  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Blackhills FC B98 Black A 3 vs.FC Alliance B98 A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864109  Tumwater HS Stadium  10:00 AM  Stdm A2 vs A1Blackhills FC B98 Black A 1 vs.WPFC B98 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864115  South Sound Stadium  10:00 AM  Stdm A2 vs A6Blackhills FC B98 Black A 2 vs.South Tacoma United Chelsea Academy - BU172

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864125  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B98 B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B98 Black A3

Bracket - Friday, December 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864108  WPFC Soccer Complex  08:15 PM  4 A1 vs A2WPFC B98 White (B) 1 vs.Blackhills FC B98 Black A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.