Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 2  
       


SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A -- (0143-355CB17-5485)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864130  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  7 A5 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864153  Harmony Sports Complex  02:00 PM  9 A8 vs A5WA Timbers B98 Red A 8 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864104  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A5WPFC B98 White (B) 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864132  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  7 A5 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Blackhills FC B98 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864131  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  4 A5 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.FC Alliance B98 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864117  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5FWFC B98 Blue (A) 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864133  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  4 A5 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864134  Centennial MS  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.WA Timbers B98 Red A9

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864113  Regional Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Blackhills FC B98 Black A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864135  Centennial MS  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.South Tacoma United Chelsea Academy - BU172

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864136  Snohomish High School  11:30 AM  Stdm A5 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.WPFC B98 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864137  First Creek Middle School  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5South Tacoma United Chelsea Academy - BU17 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Thursday, December 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864146  Woodinville Sports Field  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5FC Alliance B98 A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3

Bracket - Monday, December 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864129  Grasslawn Park  06:30 PM  GL2 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B98 B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.