Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 2  
       


WA Timbers B98 Red A -- (3014-012B17-9037)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864152  Harmony Sports Complex  12:30 PM  8 A8 vs A2WA Timbers B98 Red A 2 vs.Blackhills FC B98 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864153  Harmony Sports Complex  02:00 PM  9 A8 vs A5WA Timbers B98 Red A 8 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864154  Harmony Sports Complex  12:30 PM  9 A8 vs A3WA Timbers B98 Red A 3 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864126  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B98 B 0 vs.WA Timbers B98 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864111  Pioneer Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Blackhills FC B98 Black A 1 vs.WA Timbers B98 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864120  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8FWFC B98 Blue (A) 0 vs.WA Timbers B98 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864134  Centennial MS  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.WA Timbers B98 Red A9

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864155  Harmony Sports Complex  12:30 PM  8 A8 vs A1WA Timbers B98 Red A 5 vs.WPFC B98 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864157  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  9 A8 vs A4WA Timbers B98 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864139  First Creek Middle School  12:15 PM  1 A6 vs A8South Tacoma United Chelsea Academy - BU17 0 vs.WA Timbers B98 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864103  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A1 vs A8WPFC B98 White (B) 2 vs.WA Timbers B98 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864156  Harmony Sports Complex  02:00 PM  8 A8 vs A6WA Timbers B98 Red A 4 vs.South Tacoma United Chelsea Academy - BU170

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864151  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  9 A8 vs A7WA Timbers B98 Red A 3 vs.FC Alliance B98 A3

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864150  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8FC Alliance B98 A 0 vs.WA Timbers B98 Red A2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.