Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 1  
       


Seattle United B01 Copa A -- (0104-162PB14-0035)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864793  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2WPFC B01 Black (A) 3 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864826  Northwest Soccer Park  03:30 PM  03 A6 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold 4 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864840  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  10 A8 vs A2WPFC B01 White B 3 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864797  Roosevelt HS  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8Seattle United B01 Copa A 3 vs.WPFC B01 White B0

Bracket - Friday, October 16, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864818  60 Acres  05:15 PM  03 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B01 Red A 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864830  60 Acres  02:00 PM  20 A7 vs A2FC Alliance B01 A 0 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864798  60 Acres  11:00 AM  19 A A2 vs A3Seattle United B01 Copa A 1 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864804  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A2PacNW B01 Maroon A 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864799  Georgetown  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Seattle United B01 Copa A 3 vs.FC Alliance B01 A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864800  Addams (Summit)  02:30 PM  1 EW A2 vs A5Seattle United B01 Copa A 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864796  Miller  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Seattle United B01 Copa A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864801  Shorecrest HS  11:15 AM  1 A2 vs A6Seattle United B01 Copa A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864795  Kellogg MS  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Seattle United B01 Copa A 6 vs.WPFC B01 Black (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864812  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B01 A 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A0