Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 1  
       


FC Alliance B01 A -- (0210-211CB14-0026)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864837  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 AM  9 A8 vs A7WPFC B01 White B 0 vs.FC Alliance B01 A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864791  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7WPFC B01 Black (A) 1 vs.FC Alliance B01 A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864831  North Creek 4  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A1FC Alliance B01 A 0 vs.WPFC B01 Black (A)3

Bracket - Friday, October 16, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864808  Starfire Sports Complex  08:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7PacNW B01 Maroon A 2 vs.FC Alliance B01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864830  60 Acres  02:00 PM  20 A7 vs A2FC Alliance B01 A 0 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864833  60 Acres  09:00 AM  02 A7 vs A5FC Alliance B01 A 3 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864828  Whatcom Community College  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold 0 vs.FC Alliance B01 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864834  North Creek 4  09:30 AM  4 A7 vs A4FC Alliance B01 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864799  Georgetown  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Seattle United B01 Copa A 3 vs.FC Alliance B01 A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864832  North Creek 4  09:30 AM  4 A7 vs A3FC Alliance B01 A 6 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864816  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B01 Red A 2 vs.FC Alliance B01 A2

Bracket - Thursday, November 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864815  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  3 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B01 A 4 vs.FC Alliance B01 A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864835  Canyon Park Junior High  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6FC Alliance B01 A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864836  North Creek 1  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8FC Alliance B01 A 4 vs.WPFC B01 White B1