Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 1  
       


Crossfire Premier B01 A -- (0207-141CB14-0045)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864809  60 Acres  12:00 PM  19 A A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B01 A 5 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864811  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B01 A 2 vs.WPFC B01 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864825  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 A6 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 A6

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864792  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  10 A1 vs A4WPFC B01 Black (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864834  North Creek 4  09:30 AM  4 A7 vs A4FC Alliance B01 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864814  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B01 A 4 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864813  60 Acres  01:00 PM  21 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B01 A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864796  Miller  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Seattle United B01 Copa A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 A0

Bracket - Monday, November 09, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864819  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B01 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864843  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  3 A8 vs A4WPFC B01 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864806  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  4 A3 vs A4PacNW B01 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 A3

Bracket - Thursday, November 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864815  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  3 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B01 A 4 vs.FC Alliance B01 A0

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864810  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  4B A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B01 A 2 vs.WPFC B01 Black (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864812  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B01 A 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A0