|
|
|
|
|
Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 79210 | Jefferson | 09:00 AM | N | A2 vs A9 | Seattle United B05 Tango B | 4 | vs. | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 1 | 79216 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | Eastside FC B05 White B | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 A | 2 | 79224 | Lynnwood High School | 01:50 PM | 1 | A5 vs A6 | NWN B05 A Red | 1 | vs. | PacNW - B05 Maroon A | 2 | 79240 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 03:00 PM | Mod | A8 vs A7 | FWFC B05 Blue (A) | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B05 A | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 79249 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A5 | A10 | | vs. | NWN B05 A Red | | 79208 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 10:30 AM | 4a | A1 vs A9 | WPFC B05 White B | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 0 | 79236 | Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) | 04:30 PM | 1 | A7 vs A3 | Washington Rush B05 A | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B05 White B | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 79246 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A9 | A10 | | vs. | Seattle United B06 Copa A | | 79241 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 10:00 AM | Mod | A8 vs A2 | FWFC B05 Blue (A) | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B05 Tango B | 3 | 79207 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 4 | A1 vs A5 | WPFC B05 White B | 0 | vs. | NWN B05 A Red | 2 | 79235 | Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) | 02:45 PM | 1 | A7 vs A6 | Washington Rush B05 A | 5 | vs. | PacNW - B05 Maroon A | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 79209 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A10 | WPFC B05 White B | | vs. | A10 | | 79239 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 09:00 AM | Mod | A8 vs A5 | FWFC B05 Blue (A) | 5 | vs. | NWN B05 A Red | 3 | 79218 | Preston Park | 02:00 PM | 3 | A3 vs A2 | Eastside FC B05 White B | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B05 Tango B | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 79220 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A10 | Crossfire Premier B06 A | | vs. | A10 | | 79231 | Starfire Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 10 | A6 vs A3 | PacNW - B05 Maroon A | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B05 White B | 0 | 79206 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 4b | A1 vs A7 | WPFC B05 White B | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B05 A | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 79233 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A10 | Washington Rush B05 A | | vs. | A10 | | 79245 | Van Asselt Elementary | 09:00 AM | 1 | A9 vs A3 | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B05 White B | 7 | 79212 | Jefferson | 11:30 AM | N | A2 vs A5 | Seattle United B05 Tango B | 1 | vs. | NWN B05 A Red | 1 | 79223 | Redmond High School | 01:30 PM | HS | A4 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier B06 A | 1 | vs. | WPFC B05 White B | 1 | 79229 | Starfire Sports Complex | 03:15 PM | 10 | A6 vs A8 | PacNW - B05 Maroon A | 4 | vs. | FWFC B05 Blue (A) | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 79221 | Redmond High School | 01:30 PM | HS | A4 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier B06 A | 2 | vs. | PacNW - B05 Maroon A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 79217 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A10 | Eastside FC B05 White B | | vs. | A10 | | 79213 | Jefferson | 09:00 AM | N | A2 vs A4 | Seattle United B05 Tango B | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 A | 3 | 79243 | Van Asselt Elementary | 04:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A7 | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B05 A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 79232 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 9 | A6 vs A1 | PacNW - B05 Maroon A | 6 | vs. | WPFC B05 White B | 1 | 79225 | Lynnwood High School | 12:45 PM | 3 | A5 vs A7 | NWN B05 A Red | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B05 A | 5 | 79219 | Preston Park | 02:00 PM | 3 | A3 vs A8 | Eastside FC B05 White B | 3 | vs. | FWFC B05 Blue (A) | 1 | 79244 | Jefferson | 02:30 PM | S | A9 vs A4 | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 79250 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A8 | A10 | | vs. | FWFC B05 Blue (A) | | 79242 | Van Asselt Elementary | 12:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A6 | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 0 | vs. | PacNW - B05 Maroon A | 1 | 79214 | Jefferson | 02:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A7 | Seattle United B05 Tango B | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B05 A | 0 | 79205 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 4b | A1 vs A3 | WPFC B05 White B | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B05 White B | 4 | 79227 | Lynnwood High School | 04:25 PM | 1 | A5 vs A4 | NWN B05 A Red | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 A | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 79248 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A2 | A10 | | vs. | Seattle United B05 Tango B | | 79238 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 10:00 AM | Mod2 | A8 vs A9 | FWFC B05 Blue (A) | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 4 | 79234 | Cavelero Mid High School | 01:00 PM | Stdm | A7 vs A4 | Washington Rush B05 A | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 A | 1 | 79226 | Lynnwood High School | 02:30 PM | 3 | A5 vs A3 | NWN B05 A Red | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B05 White B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 79211 | Van Asselt Elementary | 10:30 AM | 1 | A2 vs A1 | Seattle United B05 Tango B | 2 | vs. | WPFC B05 White B | 2 | 79222 | Redmond High School | 01:00 PM | HS | A4 vs A8 | Crossfire Premier B06 A | 2 | vs. | FWFC B05 Blue (A) | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 79230 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 10 | A6 vs A2 | PacNW - B05 Maroon A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B05 Tango B | 2 | 79215 | Preston Park | 10:15 AM | 3 | A3 vs A9 | Eastside FC B05 White B | 5 | vs. | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 79247 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A6 | A10 | | vs. | PacNW - B05 Maroon A | | 79237 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 09:00 AM | Mod | A8 vs A1 | FWFC B05 Blue (A) | 2 | vs. | WPFC B05 White B | 3 | 79228 | Lynnwood High School | 03:00 PM | 2 | A5 vs A9 | NWN B05 A Red | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 2 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|