2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1EF0BCBF-F65C-41C4-959E-FBE3EFF95E42&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : Crossfire Premier G02 A3331133333333338 25  31 
 A7 : Seattle United G02 Copa A0333111331330328 14  26 
 A6 : PacNW G02 Maroon A1003110331303019 7  25 
 A2 : 3RSC G02 A3310331101000319 -2  17 
 A8 : WPFC G02 pre-ECNL (A)1303330011300018 -3  16 
 A4 : Eastside FC G02 Red A0300300010331317 -2  14 
 A1 : NWN G02 A Red0003011100303012 -15  11 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier G02-B300000011000005 -24  10 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869806  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  4 A2 vs A43RSC G02 A 3 vs.Eastside FC G02 Red A0
 869826  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier G02 A 3 vs.Seattle United G02 Copa A1
 869834  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A8PacNW G02 Maroon A 1 vs.WPFC G02 pre-ECNL (A)1
 869798  Meadowdale High School  03:10 PM  1 A1 vs A3NWN G02 A Red 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-B4

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869827  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier G02 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-B0
 869800  Meadowdale High School  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8NWN G02 A Red 0 vs.WPFC G02 pre-ECNL (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869833  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A5PacNW G02 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 A3
 869805  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  6 A2 vs A13RSC G02 A 3 vs.NWN G02 A Red0
 869819  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G02 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-B0
 869847  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  9 A8 vs A7WPFC G02 pre-ECNL (A) 0 vs.Seattle United G02 Copa A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869821  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A8Eastside FC G02 Red A 0 vs.WPFC G02 pre-ECNL (A)1
 869842  Addams (Summit)  02:00 PM  1 EW A7 vs A3Seattle United G02 Copa A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-B1
 869828  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier G02 A 1 vs.3RSC G02 A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869817  60 Acres  09:00 AM  21 A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier G02-B 2 vs.WPFC G02 pre-ECNL (A)4
 869803  Meadowdale High School  12:10 PM  1 A1 vs A2NWN G02 A Red 1 vs.3RSC G02 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869844  Einstein MS  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4Seattle United G02 Copa A 2 vs.Eastside FC G02 Red A0
 869836  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2PacNW G02 Maroon A 0 vs.3RSC G02 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869814  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier G02-B 0 vs.3RSC G02 A1
 869804  Meadowdale High School  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6NWN G02 A Red 1 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869841  Kellogg MS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Seattle United G02 Copa A 0 vs.NWN G02 A Red0
 869816  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier G02-B 0 vs.Eastside FC G02 Red A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869809  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A73RSC G02 A 2 vs.Seattle United G02 Copa A2

Bracket - Friday, October 16, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869843  60 Acres  03:45 PM  21 A7 vs A5Seattle United G02 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 A0
 869853  60 Acres  03:45 PM  22 A8 vs A4WPFC G02 pre-ECNL (A) 2 vs.Eastside FC G02 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869846  60 Acres  12:00 PM  25 A7 vs A8Seattle United G02 Copa A 2 vs.WPFC G02 pre-ECNL (A)0
 869829  60 Acres  04:00 PM  17 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier G02 A 2 vs.Eastside FC G02 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869825  60 Acres  11:00 AM  18 A4 vs A7Eastside FC G02 Red A 0 vs.Seattle United G02 Copa A3
 869830  60 Acres  01:00 PM  17 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier G02 A 4 vs.WPFC G02 pre-ECNL (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869838  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7PacNW G02 Maroon A 2 vs.Seattle United G02 Copa A2
 869808  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  7 A2 vs A33RSC G02 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-B0
 869802  Lynnwood High School  01:10 PM  1 A1 vs A4NWN G02 A Red 0 vs.Eastside FC G02 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869810  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  11 A2 vs A53RSC G02 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869815  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier G02-B 2 vs.NWN G02 A Red2
 869852  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A6WPFC G02 pre-ECNL (A) 0 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A0
 869824  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G02 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869835  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  5 A6 vs A4PacNW G02 Maroon A 0 vs.Eastside FC G02 Red A2
 869850  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A8 vs A2WPFC G02 pre-ECNL (A) 0 vs.3RSC G02 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869849  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A3WPFC G02 pre-ECNL (A) 5 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-B0
 869840  Miller  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Seattle United G02 Copa A 4 vs.3RSC G02 A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869813  Juanita High School  11:00 AM  HS A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier G02-B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 A1
 869837  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1PacNW G02 Maroon A 3 vs.NWN G02 A Red0
 869822  Preston Park  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G02 Red A 4 vs.3RSC G02 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869818  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier G02-B 0 vs.Seattle United G02 Copa A2
 869832  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier G02 A 2 vs.NWN G02 A Red0
 869811  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  5 A2 vs A63RSC G02 A 0 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869807  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  5 A2 vs A83RSC G02 A 2 vs.WPFC G02 pre-ECNL (A)1
 869801  Meadowdale High School  02:20 PM  1 A1 vs A7NWN G02 A Red 1 vs.Seattle United G02 Copa A0
 869823  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G02 Red A 0 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869799  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5NWN G02 A Red 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 A4
 869839  Starfire Sports Complex  04:30 PM  11 A6 vs A3PacNW G02 Maroon A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-B1

Bracket - Tuesday, December 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869831  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  6 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier G02 A 3 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A1

Bracket - Friday, December 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869851  Starfire Sports Complex TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1WPFC G02 pre-ECNL (A) 1 vs.NWN G02 A Red2

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869848  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 A8 vs A5WPFC G02 pre-ECNL (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 A3
 869820  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G02 Red A 2 vs.NWN G02 A Red0
 869812  Grass Lawn Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier G02-B 0 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A4

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869845  Georgetown  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Seattle United G02 Copa A 3 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.