Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 1
       


PacNW G02 Maroon A -- (0308-202CG13-0005)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869834  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A8PacNW G02 Maroon A 1 vs.WPFC G02 pre-ECNL (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869833  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A5PacNW G02 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869836  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2PacNW G02 Maroon A 0 vs.3RSC G02 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869804  Meadowdale High School  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6NWN G02 A Red 1 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869838  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7PacNW G02 Maroon A 2 vs.Seattle United G02 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869852  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A6WPFC G02 pre-ECNL (A) 0 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869835  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  5 A6 vs A4PacNW G02 Maroon A 0 vs.Eastside FC G02 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869837  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1PacNW G02 Maroon A 3 vs.NWN G02 A Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869811  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  5 A2 vs A63RSC G02 A 0 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869823  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G02 Red A 0 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869839  Starfire Sports Complex  04:30 PM  11 A6 vs A3PacNW G02 Maroon A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-B1

Bracket - Tuesday, December 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869831  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  6 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier G02 A 3 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869812  Grass Lawn Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier G02-B 0 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A4

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869845  Georgetown  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Seattle United G02 Copa A 3 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A2