Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 1
       


Crossfire Premier G02 A -- (0207-141CG13-0007)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869826  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier G02 A 3 vs.Seattle United G02 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869827  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier G02 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869833  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A5PacNW G02 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869828  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier G02 A 1 vs.3RSC G02 A1

Bracket - Friday, October 16, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869843  60 Acres  03:45 PM  21 A7 vs A5Seattle United G02 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869829  60 Acres  04:00 PM  17 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier G02 A 2 vs.Eastside FC G02 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869830  60 Acres  01:00 PM  17 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier G02 A 4 vs.WPFC G02 pre-ECNL (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869810  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  11 A2 vs A53RSC G02 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869824  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G02 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869813  Juanita High School  11:00 AM  HS A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier G02-B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869832  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier G02 A 2 vs.NWN G02 A Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869799  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5NWN G02 A Red 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 A4

Bracket - Tuesday, December 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869831  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  6 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier G02 A 3 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869848  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 A8 vs A5WPFC G02 pre-ECNL (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 A3