Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 1
       


Crossfire Premier G02-B -- (0207-141CG13-0006)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869798  Meadowdale High School  03:10 PM  1 A1 vs A3NWN G02 A Red 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-B4

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869827  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier G02 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869819  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G02 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869842  Addams (Summit)  02:00 PM  1 EW A7 vs A3Seattle United G02 Copa A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869817  60 Acres  09:00 AM  21 A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier G02-B 2 vs.WPFC G02 pre-ECNL (A)4

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869814  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier G02-B 0 vs.3RSC G02 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869816  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier G02-B 0 vs.Eastside FC G02 Red A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869808  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  7 A2 vs A33RSC G02 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869815  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier G02-B 2 vs.NWN G02 A Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869849  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A3WPFC G02 pre-ECNL (A) 5 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869813  Juanita High School  11:00 AM  HS A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier G02-B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869818  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier G02-B 0 vs.Seattle United G02 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869839  Starfire Sports Complex  04:30 PM  11 A6 vs A3PacNW G02 Maroon A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869812  Grass Lawn Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier G02-B 0 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A4