Team Schedules - Boys Under 09 Div 3 6Aside
       


Washington Rush B06 Cinza D -- (0113-353CB09-3424)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866372  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A2 vs A4Eastside FC B07 Red A2 4 vs.Washington Rush B06 Cinza D2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866385  Walter E. Hall  12:00 AM  4 A4 vs BYEWashington Rush B06 Cinza D   vs.BYE 

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866387  Walter E. Hall  10:15 AM  4 A4 vs A8Washington Rush B06 Cinza D 1 vs.NWN B06 B Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866410  Bastyr  12:30 PM  W A7 vs A4FC Alliance B06 C 6 vs.Washington Rush B06 Cinza D1

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866401  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Washington Rush B06 Azul C 6 vs.Washington Rush B06 Cinza D2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866382  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A4BYE   vs.Washington Rush B06 Cinza D 

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866388  Cavelero Mid High School  10:30 AM  Stdm A4 vs A2Washington Rush B06 Cinza D 3 vs.Eastside FC B07 Red A21

Bracket - Thursday, October 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866368  Walter E. Hall  04:30 PM  4 A1 vs A4Washington Rush B07 A 3 vs.Washington Rush B06 Cinza D2

Bracket - Thursday, October 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866389  Walter E. Hall  04:30 PM  4 A4 vs A6Washington Rush B06 Cinza D 1 vs.Washington Rush B06 Azul C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866390  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Washington Rush B06 Cinza D 2 vs.Eastside FC B07 Red A11

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866395  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B07 Red A1 2 vs.Washington Rush B06 Cinza D3

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866391  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Washington Rush B06 Cinza D 3 vs.FC Alliance B06 C6

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866419  Edmonds Community College  12:00 PM  ECC A8 vs A4NWN B06 B Blue 1 vs.Washington Rush B06 Cinza D3

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866386  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  08:45 AM  1 A4 vs A1Washington Rush B06 Cinza D   vs.Washington Rush B07 A